Train D630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D630 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247.5/US$36
Soft CNY297.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D630 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D630 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:07 17:09 37m 92 US$4US$5
D630 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:44 17:46 1h14m 183 US$8US$9
D630 4 LiChuan (利川) 18:23 18:25 1h53m 278 US$12US$14
D630 5 EnShi (恩施) 18:57 19:01 2h27m 339 US$15US$18
D630 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:43 20:48 4h13m 553 US$24US$29
D630 7 JingZhou (荆州) 21:22 21:24 4h52m 641 US$29US$46
D630 8 HanKou (汉口) 22:40 Final arrival 6h10m 845 US$40US$64