Train D6318/D6315 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6318/D6315 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-厦门(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 813Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 15:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281/US$40
Soft CNY449.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6318/D6315 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:54 09:56 31m 55 US$2US$4
D6318/D6315 3 NanJing (南靖) 10:12 10:14 49m 89 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 4 LongYan (龙岩) 10:45 10:49 1h22m 169 US$7US$12
D6318/D6315 5 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 11:13 11:15 1h50m 221 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 6 ShuangYang (双洋) 11:29 11:31 2h6m 256 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 7 YongAaNan (永安南) 11:47 11:49 2h24m 292 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:14 12:16 2h51m 367 US$18US$29
D6318/D6315 9 YanPingXi (延平西) 12:33 12:35 3h10m 399 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 10 YanPing (延平) 12:45 12:47 3h22m 416 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 11 GuTianBei (古田北) 13:03 13:05 3h40m 458 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 12 FuZhou (福州) 13:34 13:41 4h11m 276 US$11US$14
D6318/D6315 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:57 14:01 4h34m 257 US$12US$19
D6318/D6315 14 PuTian (莆田) 14:31 14:33 5h8m 171 US$8US$13
D6318/D6315 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:58 15:00 5h35m 102 US$5US$8
D6318/D6315 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:27 15:29 6h4m 31 US$0US$0
D6318/D6315 17 XiaMen (厦门) 15:53 Final arrival 6h30m 813 US$40US$63