Train D632/D633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D632/D633 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1187Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$52
Soft CNY426/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D632/D633 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D632/D633 2 HanKou (汉口) 06:55 07:00 20m 36 US$1US$2
D632/D633 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 07:35 07:37 1h0m 119 US$5US$6
D632/D633 4 JingZhou (荆州) 08:19 08:21 1h44m 240 US$10US$12
D632/D633 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:39 08:41 2h4m 284 US$12US$15
D632/D633 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 09:01 09:10 2h26m 328 US$14US$17
D632/D633 7 JianShi (建始) 10:35 10:37 4h0m 507 US$22US$26
D632/D633 8 EnShi (恩施) 11:00 11:10 4h25m 542 US$23US$28
D632/D633 9 LiChuan (利川) 11:45 11:49 5h10m 603 US$26US$31
D632/D633 10 FengDu (丰都) 12:45 12:47 6h10m 747 US$32US$39
D632/D633 11 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 13:06 13:08 6h31m 789 US$34US$41
D632/D633 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:46 13:58 7h11m 881 US$38US$46
D632/D633 13 HeChuan (合川) 14:23 14:26 7h48m 937 US$41US$49
D632/D633 14 TongNan (潼南) 14:50 14:53 8h15m 991 US$43US$52
D632/D633 15 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:23 15:25 8h48m 1039 US$46US$55
D632/D633 16 ChengDu (成都) 16:28 Final arrival 9h53m 1187 US$52US$63