Train D632/D633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D632/D633 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1187Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$52
Soft CNY426/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D632/D633 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D632/D633 2 HanKou (汉口) 06:55 07:01 20m 36 US$1US$2
D632/D633 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 07:36 07:38 1h1m 119 US$4US$7
D632/D633 4 JingZhou (荆州) 08:20 08:22 1h45m 240 US$9US$14
D632/D633 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:40 08:42 2h5m 284 US$12US$15
D632/D633 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 09:02 09:11 2h27m 328 US$12US$19
D632/D633 7 JianShi (建始) 10:36 10:39 4h1m 507 US$22US$26
D632/D633 8 EnShi (恩施) 11:02 11:10 4h27m 542 US$23US$28
D632/D633 9 LiChuan (利川) 11:45 11:49 5h10m 603 US$26US$31
D632/D633 10 FengDu (丰都) 12:45 12:47 6h10m 747 US$32US$39
D632/D633 11 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 13:06 13:08 6h31m 789 US$34US$41
D632/D633 12 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 13:21 13:23 6h46m 808 US$39US$62
D632/D633 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:53 13:59 7h18m 881 US$38US$46
D632/D633 14 HeChuan (合川) 14:24 14:27 7h49m 937 US$41US$49
D632/D633 15 TongNan (潼南) 14:51 14:53 8h16m 991 US$43US$52
D632/D633 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:21 15:26 8h46m 1039 US$46US$55
D632/D633 17 ChengDu (成都) 16:29 Final arrival 9h54m 1187 US$52US$63