Train D632/D633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D632/D633 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355/US$50
Soft CNY425.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D632/D633 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D632/D633 2 HanKou (汉口) 06:45 06:50 20m 36 US$1US$2
D632/D633 3 JingZhou (荆州) 08:03 08:07 1h38m 240 US$8US$13
D632/D633 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 08:41 08:51 2h16m 328 US$11US$18
D632/D633 5 BaDong (巴东) 09:45 09:48 3h20m 436 US$18US$22
D632/D633 6 JianShi (建始) 10:23 10:26 3h58m 507 US$21US$25
D632/D633 7 EnShi (恩施) 10:49 10:55 4h24m 542 US$22US$27
D632/D633 8 LiChuan (利川) 11:30 11:34 5h5m 603 US$25US$30
D632/D633 9 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:14 12:16 5h49m 693 US$29US$35
D632/D633 10 FengDu (丰都) 12:35 12:38 6h10m 747 US$31US$37
D632/D633 11 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 12:57 13:00 6h32m 789 US$33US$39
D632/D633 12 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 13:13 13:15 6h48m 808 US$37US$59
D632/D633 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:45 13:57 7h20m 881 US$36US$44
D632/D633 14 HeChuan (合川) 14:22 14:24 7h57m 937 US$39US$47
D632/D633 15 TongNan (潼南) 14:48 14:50 8h23m 991 US$41US$50
D632/D633 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:18 15:26 8h53m 1039 US$44US$52
D632/D633 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:24 Final arrival 9h59m 1185 US$0US$0