Train D6321/D6324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6321/D6324 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 582Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 11:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY204/US$29
Soft CNY327/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6321/D6324 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6321/D6324 2 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 07:11 07:13 23m 52 US$3US$5
D6321/D6324 3 ShuangYang (双洋) 07:28 07:30 40m 87 US$5US$8
D6321/D6324 4 YongAaNan (永安南) 07:45 07:55 57m 123 US$7US$11
D6321/D6324 5 SanMing (三明) 08:13 08:16 1h25m 162 US$9US$15
D6321/D6324 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 08:31 08:35 1h43m 191 US$11US$17
D6321/D6324 7 YouXi (尤溪) 08:53 08:55 2h5m 450 US$12US$20
D6321/D6324 8 FuZhou (福州) 09:49 09:55 3h1m 368 US$19US$30
D6321/D6324 9 NingDe (宁德) 10:39 10:41 3h51m 470 US$23US$37
D6321/D6324 10 XiaPu (霞浦) 11:03 11:05 4h15m 529 US$26US$42
D6321/D6324 11 FuDing (福鼎) 11:25 Final arrival 4h37m 582 US$29US$46