Train D6322/D6323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6322/D6323 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 582Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6322/D6323 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0
D6322/D6323 2 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:57 18:05 9m 19
D6322/D6323 3 NingDe (宁德) 18:37 18:39 49m 112
D6322/D6323 4 LuoYuan (罗源) 18:51 19:03 1h3m 136
D6322/D6323 5 FuZhou (福州) 19:40 19:55 1h52m 208
D6322/D6323 6 YouXi (尤溪) 20:49 20:53 3h1m 361
D6322/D6323 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 21:12 21:14 3h24m 403
D6322/D6323 8 SanMing (三明) 21:29 21:31 3h41m 432
D6322/D6323 9 YongAaNan (永安南) 21:47 21:49 3h59m 471
D6322/D6323 10 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 22:16 22:18 4h28m 542
D6322/D6323 11 LongYan (龙岩) 22:42 Final arrival 4h54m 582