Train D6329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6329 Travel Time 1h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-福州(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 208Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 10:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY71/US$10
Soft CNY109.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6329 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6329 2 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 08:33 08:35 9m 19 US$1US$2
D6329 3 FuAn (福安) 08:59 09:01 35m 85 US$4US$7
D6329 4 NingDe (宁德) 09:13 09:15 49m 112 US$5US$9
D6329 5 LuoYuan (罗源) 09:27 09:29 1h3m 136 US$7US$11
D6329 6 LianJiang (连江) 09:43 09:45 1h19m 168 US$8US$13
D6329 7 FuZhou (福州) 10:11 Final arrival 1h47m 208 US$10US$15