Train D633/D632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D633/D632 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1187Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$52
Soft CNY426/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D633/D632 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D633/D632 2 HanKou (汉口) 06:45 06:50 20m 36 US$1US$2
D633/D632 3 JingZhou (荆州) 08:03 08:07 1h38m 240 US$9US$14
D633/D632 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 08:41 08:51 2h16m 323 US$12US$19
D633/D632 5 BaDong (巴东) 09:45 09:48 3h20m 436 US$19US$23
D633/D632 6 JianShi (建始) 10:23 10:26 3h58m 502 US$22US$26
D633/D632 7 EnShi (恩施) 10:49 10:55 4h24m 542 US$23US$28
D633/D632 8 LiChuan (利川) 11:30 11:34 5h5m 603 US$26US$31
D633/D632 9 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:14 12:16 5h49m 693 US$30US$36
D633/D632 10 FengDu (丰都) 12:35 12:38 6h10m 742 US$32US$39
D633/D632 11 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 12:57 13:00 6h32m 789 US$34US$41
D633/D632 12 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 13:13 13:15 6h48m 808 US$39US$62
D633/D632 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:45 13:57 7h20m 881 US$38US$46
D633/D632 14 HeChuan (合川) 14:22 14:24 7h57m 937 US$41US$49
D633/D632 15 TongNan (潼南) 14:48 14:50 8h23m 991 US$43US$52
D633/D632 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:18 15:26 8h53m 1039 US$46US$55
D633/D632 17 ChengDu (成都) 16:29 Final arrival 10h4m 1187 US$52US$63