Train D6332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6332 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 12:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134/US$19
Soft CNY160/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6332 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6332 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:13 09:15 23m 31 US$1US$1
D6332 3 JinJiang (晋江) 09:33 09:40 43m 77 US$4US$5
D6332 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:52 09:54 1h2m 102 US$5US$7
D6332 5 PuTian (莆田) 10:19 10:21 1h29m 171 US$8US$13
D6332 6 FuQing (福清) 10:40 10:42 1h50m 221 US$11US$17
D6332 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:59 11:01 2h9m 257 US$12US$19
D6332 8 LuoYuan (罗源) 11:31 11:33 2h41m 321 US$15US$25
D6332 9 FuAn (福安) 11:52 11:54 3h2m 372 US$15US$18
D6332 10 FuDing (福鼎) 12:24 Final arrival 3h34m 457 US$19US$23