Train D6333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6333 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-厦门(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134/US$20
Soft CNY160/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6333 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6333 2 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 15:59 16:01 9m 19 US$1US$2
D6333 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:15 16:17 25m 53 US$3US$4
D6333 4 NingDe (宁德) 16:39 16:41 49m 112 US$6US$9
D6333 5 LianJiang (连江) 17:03 17:11 1h13m 168 US$9US$14
D6333 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:30 17:34 1h40m 200 US$10US$16
D6333 7 PuTian (莆田) 18:04 18:06 2h14m 286 US$15US$24
D6333 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:31 18:33 2h41m 355 US$18US$29
D6333 9 XiaMen (厦门) 19:19 Final arrival 3h29m 457 US$20US$24