Train D6335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6335 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-福州(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 208Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 12:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY60.5/US$9
Soft CNY72.5/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6335 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6335 2 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 10:38 10:41 9m 19 US$1US$2
D6335 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 10:55 10:57 26m 53 US$3US$4
D6335 4 FuAn (福安) 11:11 11:13 42m 85 US$4US$7
D6335 5 NingDe (宁德) 11:25 11:27 56m 112 US$5US$9
D6335 6 LuoYuan (罗源) 11:39 11:41 1h10m 136 US$7US$11
D6335 7 LianJiang (连江) 11:55 11:57 1h26m 168 US$8US$13
D6335 8 FuZhou (福州) 12:23 Final arrival 1h54m 208 US$9US$10