Train D634/D631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D634/D631 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-武汉(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 1187Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$52
Soft CNY426/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D634/D631 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D634/D631 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:35 14:37 1h2m 148 US$7US$8
D634/D631 3 TongNan (潼南) 15:06 15:08 1h33m 200 US$9US$11
D634/D631 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:52 16:04 2h19m 306 US$14US$17
D634/D631 5 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 16:42 16:44 3h9m 398 US$18US$22
D634/D631 6 FengDu (丰都) 17:03 17:05 3h30m 440 US$20US$24
D634/D631 7 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:24 17:26 3h51m 489 US$22US$27
D634/D631 8 EnShi (恩施) 18:32 18:36 4h59m 652 US$29US$35
D634/D631 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:23 20:35 6h50m 859 US$38US$46
D634/D631 10 JingZhou (荆州) 21:09 21:12 7h36m 947 US$42US$50
D634/D631 11 HanKou (汉口) 22:26 22:41 8h53m 1158 US$51US$61
D634/D631 12 WuHan (武汉) 23:06 Final arrival 9h33m 1187 US$52US$63