Train D634/D631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D634/D631 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-涪陵北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 涪陵北 Train Types EMU Distance 405Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 16:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$50
Soft CNY426/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D634/D631 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D634/D631 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:29 14:36 57m 146 US$6US$10
D634/D631 3 TongNan (潼南) 15:04 15:06 1h32m 198 US$9US$14
D634/D631 4 HeChuan (合川) 15:30 15:32 1h58m 248 US$10US$12
D634/D631 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:57 16:09 2h25m 304 US$14US$0
D634/D631 6 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 16:39 16:41 3h7m 372 US$0US$0
D634/D631 7 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 16:54 Final arrival 3h22m 405 US$17US$21