Train D635/D638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D635/D638 Travel Time 15h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D635/D638 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D635/D638 2 TongNan (潼南) 08:26 08:29 1h14m 198 US$9US$11
D635/D638 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:13 09:38 2h1m 313 US$14US$17
D635/D638 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 10:07 10:09 2h55m 372 US$17US$21
D635/D638 5 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:21 10:24 3h9m 405 US$18US$22
D635/D638 6 FengDu (丰都) 10:43 10:45 3h31m 496 US$20US$24
D635/D638 7 LiChuan (利川) 11:42 11:48 4h30m 591 US$26US$31
D635/D638 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:20 12:24 5h8m 652 US$29US$35
D635/D638 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:09 14:14 6h57m 866 US$38US$46
D635/D638 10 JingZhou (荆州) 14:48 14:50 7h36m 954 US$42US$50
D635/D638 11 QianJiang (潜江) 15:15 15:17 8h3m 1024 US$45US$54
D635/D638 12 HanChuan (汉川) 15:49 15:51 8h37m 1112 US$48US$57
D635/D638 13 HanKou (汉口) 16:20 16:41 9h8m 1158 US$51US$61
D635/D638 14 JinZhai (金寨) 17:49 17:51 10h37m 1378 US$60US$72
D635/D638 15 LiuAn (六安) 18:08 18:10 10h56m 1430 US$62US$75
D635/D638 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:34 18:52 11h22m 1517 US$66US$79
D635/D638 17 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:27 19:34 12h15m 1615 US$72US$87
D635/D638 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:57 20:03 12h45m 1674 US$75US$90
D635/D638 19 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:31 20:33 13h19m 1748 US$0US$0
D635/D638 20 DanYang (丹阳) 20:46 20:48 13h34m 1772 US$80US$95
D635/D638 21 ChangZhou (常州) 21:03 21:05 13h51m 1811 US$82US$98
D635/D638 22 WuXi (无锡) 21:20 21:22 14h8m 1856 US$83US$100
D635/D638 23 SuZhou (苏州) 21:38 21:40 14h26m 1898 US$85US$102
D635/D638 24 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:53 21:55 14h41m 1935 US$87US$104
D635/D638 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:14 Final arrival 15h2m 1976 US$89US$107