Train D635/D638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D635/D638 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY726/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D635/D638 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D635/D638 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 08:03 08:05 56m 146 US$6US$10
D635/D638 3 HeChuan (合川) 08:54 09:03 -1m 248 US$10US$12
D635/D638 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:28 09:37 -1m 313 US$14US$16
D635/D638 5 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 10:07 10:09 -1m 372 US$16US$26
D635/D638 6 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:21 10:23 -1m 405 US$17US$21
D635/D638 7 FengDu (丰都) 10:42 10:44 -1m 496 US$19US$31
D635/D638 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:05 12:12 -1m 652 US$28US$33
D635/D638 9 JianShi (建始) 12:35 12:41 -1m 678 US$29US$35
D635/D638 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:07 14:14 -1m 866 US$36US$58
D635/D638 11 JingZhou (荆州) 14:48 14:51 -1m 954 US$41US$66
D635/D638 12 QianJiang (潜江) 15:16 15:19 -1m 1024 US$43US$52
D635/D638 13 HanChuan (汉川) 15:51 15:53 -1m 1112 US$46US$55
D635/D638 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:17 16:41 -1m 1158 US$52US$83
D635/D638 15 JinZhai (金寨) 17:49 17:51 -1m 1378 US$63US$101
D635/D638 16 LiuAn (六安) 18:08 18:10 -1m 1430 US$66US$105
D635/D638 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:34 18:52 -1m 1517 US$70US$113
D635/D638 18 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:27 19:34 -1m 1615 US$69US$83
D635/D638 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:57 20:03 -1m 1671 US$80US$128
D635/D638 20 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:31 20:33 -1m 1748 US$75US$90
D635/D638 21 DanYang (丹阳) 20:46 20:48 -1m 1772 US$76US$91
D635/D638 22 ChangZhou (常州) 21:03 21:05 -1m 1811 US$78US$94
D635/D638 23 WuXi (无锡) 21:20 21:22 -1m 1856 US$80US$96
D635/D638 24 SuZhou (苏州) 21:38 21:40 -1m 1898 US$82US$98
D635/D638 25 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:53 21:55 -1m 1935 US$93US$149
D635/D638 26 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:14 Final arrival -1m 1976 US$85US$102