Train D636/D637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D636/D637 Travel Time 15h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D636/D637 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:32 06:34 19m 50 US$2US$3
D636/D637 3 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 06:54 06:56 41m 113 US$5US$6
D636/D637 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:04 07:06 51m 126 US$6US$7
D636/D637 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:21 07:23 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D636/D637 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:47 07:50 1h34m 237 US$11US$13
D636/D637 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:20 08:28 2h7m 311 US$14US$17
D636/D637 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:49 08:51 2h36m 367 US$17US$21
D636/D637 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:32 09:41 3h19m 468 US$23US$28
D636/D637 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:09 10:11 3h56m 555 US$26US$36
D636/D637 11 JinZhai (金寨) 10:31 10:33 4h18m 607 US$29US$35
D636/D637 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:28 11:30 5h15m 755 US$34US$40
D636/D637 13 HanKou (汉口) 12:04 12:13 5h51m 827 US$39US$46
D636/D637 14 TianMenNan (天门南) 12:48 12:50 6h35m 910 US$42US$50
D636/D637 15 JingZhou (荆州) 13:36 13:38 7h23m 1031 US$47US$57
D636/D637 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:12 14:20 7h59m 1119 US$51US$61
D636/D637 17 JianShi (建始) 15:47 15:58 9h34m 1298 US$59US$70
D636/D637 18 EnShi (恩施) 16:21 16:26 10h8m 1333 US$60US$72
D636/D637 19 LiChuan (利川) 17:01 17:03 10h48m 1394 US$63US$75
D636/D637 20 FengDu (丰都) 17:58 18:04 11h45m 1538 US$69US$83
D636/D637 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:23 18:25 12h10m 1580 US$71US$85
D636/D637 22 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:37 18:48 12h24m 1604 US$72US$86
D636/D637 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:17 19:39 13h4m 1672 US$75US$90
D636/D637 24 TongNan (潼南) 20:24 20:28 14h11m 1787 US$80US$96
D636/D637 25 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:59 21:07 14h46m 1830 US$82US$99
D636/D637 26 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:03 Final arrival 15h50m 1976 US$89US$107