Train D636/D637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D636/D637 Travel Time 15h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:12 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D636/D637 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 2 SuZhou (苏州) 06:44 06:46 32m 84 US$0US$0
D636/D637 3 WuXi (无锡) 07:03 07:05 51m 126 US$0US$0
D636/D637 4 ChangZhou (常州) 07:22 07:24 1h10m 165 US$0US$0
D636/D637 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:51 07:53 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
D636/D637 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:24 08:28 2h12m 311 US$0US$0
D636/D637 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:49 08:51 2h37m 367 US$0US$0
D636/D637 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:32 09:41 3h20m 468 US$0US$0
D636/D637 9 LiuAn (六安) 10:09 10:15 3h57m 555 US$0US$0
D636/D637 10 JinZhai (金寨) 10:35 10:37 4h23m 607 US$0US$0
D636/D637 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:28 11:30 5h16m 755 US$0US$0
D636/D637 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:04 12:13 5h52m 827 US$0US$0
D636/D637 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 12:48 12:50 6h36m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 14 JingZhou (荆州) 13:36 13:38 7h24m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:12 14:20 8h0m 1119 US$0US$0
D636/D637 16 JianShi (建始) 15:47 15:58 9h35m 1298 US$0US$0
D636/D637 17 EnShi (恩施) 16:21 16:26 10h9m 1333 US$0US$0
D636/D637 18 LiChuan (利川) 17:01 17:03 10h49m 1394 US$0US$0
D636/D637 19 FengDu (丰都) 17:58 18:04 11h46m 1538 US$0US$0
D636/D637 20 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:23 18:25 12h11m 1580 US$0US$0
D636/D637 21 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:37 18:48 12h25m 1604 US$0US$0
D636/D637 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:17 19:39 13h5m 1672 US$0US$0
D636/D637 23 TongNan (潼南) 20:24 20:28 14h12m 1787 US$0US$0
D636/D637 24 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:59 21:07 14h47m 1830 US$0US$0
D636/D637 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:03 Final arrival 15h51m 1976 US$0US$0