Train D636/D637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D636/D637 Travel Time 14h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681.5/US$96
Soft CNY1090/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D636/D637 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:51 06:53 19m 50 US$3US$4
D636/D637 3 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 07:09 07:11 37m 94 US$4US$5
D636/D637 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:24 07:27 52m 126 US$7US$11
D636/D637 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:42 07:44 1h10m 165 US$9US$14
D636/D637 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:08 08:10 1h36m 237 US$12US$20
D636/D637 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:40 08:48 2h8m 311 US$16US$26
D636/D637 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:08 09:10 2h36m 367 US$16US$20
D636/D637 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:46 09:57 3h14m 468 US$26US$41
D636/D637 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:21 10:28 3h49m 555 US$30US$48
D636/D637 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:13 17:15 10h41m 1489 US$75US$120
D636/D637 12 FengDu (丰都) 17:34 17:36 11h2m 1538 US$66US$79
D636/D637 13 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:55 17:57 11h23m 1580 US$79US$126
D636/D637 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:36 18:43 12h4m 1672 US$82US$132
D636/D637 15 HeChuan (合川) 19:08 19:10 12h36m 1738 US$75US$89
D636/D637 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:48 Final arrival 14h16m 1976 US$96US$154