Train D636/D637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D636/D637 Travel Time 14h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681.5/US$100
Soft CNY1090/US$160
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D636/D637 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D636/D637 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:52 06:54 19m 50 US$3US$4
D636/D637 3 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 07:11 07:13 38m 94 US$4US$5
D636/D637 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:26 07:28 53m 126 US$7US$11
D636/D637 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:43 07:45 1h10m 165 US$9US$14
D636/D637 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:09 08:11 1h36m 237 US$13US$21
D636/D637 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:41 08:48 2h8m 311 US$17US$27
D636/D637 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:08 09:10 2h35m 367 US$17US$21
D636/D637 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:46 09:57 3h13m 468 US$27US$43
D636/D637 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:21 10:28 3h48m 555 US$31US$50
D636/D637 11 HanKou (汉口) 11:51 11:59 5h18m 827 US$46US$74
D636/D637 12 JingZhou (荆州) 13:17 13:19 6h44m 1031 US$58US$92
D636/D637 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:54 14:00 7h21m 1119 US$62US$99
D636/D637 14 JianShi (建始) 15:25 15:27 8h52m 1298 US$70US$112
D636/D637 15 EnShi (恩施) 15:50 15:56 9h17m 1333 US$71US$114
D636/D637 16 LiChuan (利川) 16:31 16:33 9h58m 1394 US$74US$118
D636/D637 17 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:13 17:15 10h40m 1489 US$78US$125
D636/D637 18 FengDu (丰都) 17:34 17:37 11h1m 1538 US$69US$83
D636/D637 19 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:56 17:59 11h23m 1580 US$82US$131
D636/D637 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:38 18:44 12h5m 1672 US$86US$138
D636/D637 21 HeChuan (合川) 19:09 19:12 12h36m 1738 US$78US$93
D636/D637 22 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:49 Final arrival 14h16m 1976 US$100US$160