Train D6381/D6384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6381/D6384 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 582Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6381/D6384 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6381/D6384 2 NingDe (宁德) 12:31 12:33 37m 112 US$5US$9
D6381/D6384 3 LianJiang (连江) 12:55 13:07 1h1m 168 US$8US$13
D6381/D6384 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:27 13:35 1h33m 200 US$10US$16
D6381/D6384 5 PuTian (莆田) 14:05 14:07 2h11m 286 US$14US$23
D6381/D6384 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:32 14:34 2h38m 355 US$17US$28
D6381/D6384 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:01 15:11 3h7m 426 US$21US$34
D6381/D6384 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:30 15:32 3h36m 468 US$19US$23
D6381/D6384 9 NanJing (南靖) 15:47 15:49 3h53m 502 US$21US$25
D6381/D6384 10 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 15:58 16:00 4h4m 517 US$21US$25
D6381/D6384 11 LongYan (龙岩) 16:27 Final arrival 4h33m 582 US$28US$43