Train D6382/D6383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6382/D6383 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 582Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2017-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY302/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6382/D6383 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6382/D6383 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:58 08:01 46m 114 US$5US$6
D6382/D6383 3 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:20 08:24 1h8m 156 US$7US$8
D6382/D6383 4 JinJiang (晋江) 08:42 08:44 1h30m 202 US$9US$10
D6382/D6383 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:55 08:57 1h43m 227 US$10US$12
D6382/D6383 6 PuTian (莆田) 09:22 09:24 2h10m 296 US$13US$15
D6382/D6383 7 FuQing (福清) 09:43 09:46 2h31m 417 US$15US$18
D6382/D6383 8 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:03 10:05 2h51m 226 US$16US$20
D6382/D6383 9 NingDe (宁德) 10:43 10:45 3h31m 470 US$20US$24
D6382/D6383 10 XiaPu (霞浦) 11:07 11:09 3h55m 600 US$23US$27
D6382/D6383 11 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 11:23 11:25 4h11m 563 US$0US$0
D6382/D6383 12 FuDing (福鼎) 11:36 Final arrival 4h24m 582 US$25US$30