Train D6382/D6383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6382/D6383 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 582Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 11:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY302/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6382/D6383 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6382/D6383 2 NanJing (南靖) 07:39 07:41 31m 80 US$3US$4
D6382/D6383 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:56 07:58 48m 114 US$5US$8
D6382/D6383 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:17 08:23 1h9m 156 US$7US$9
D6382/D6383 5 JinJiang (晋江) 08:41 08:43 1h33m 202 US$9US$15
D6382/D6383 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:55 08:57 1h47m 227 US$11US$17
D6382/D6383 7 PuTian (莆田) 09:22 09:24 2h14m 296 US$14US$21
D6382/D6383 8 FuQing (福清) 09:43 09:45 2h35m 346 US$17US$25
D6382/D6383 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:02 10:14 2h54m 382 US$20US$33
D6382/D6383 10 NingDe (宁德) 10:52 10:54 3h44m 470 US$23US$37
D6382/D6383 11 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 11:26 11:28 4h18m 563 US$28US$43
D6382/D6383 12 FuDing (福鼎) 11:39 Final arrival 4h31m 582 US$29US$44