Train D6407/D6410 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6407/D6410 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY141.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6407/D6410 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6407/D6410 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:41 09:43 16m 50 US$1US$1
D6407/D6410 3 PuTian (莆田) 10:13 10:15 48m 136 US$5US$8
D6407/D6410 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:02 11:07 1h37m 245 US$12US$20
D6407/D6410 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:27 11:29 2h2m 287 US$15US$24
D6407/D6410 6 NanJing (南靖) 11:44 11:46 2h19m 321 US$16US$26
D6407/D6410 7 LongYan (龙岩) 12:19 Final arrival 2h54m 401 US$20US$31