Train D6409/D6412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6409/D6412 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-长汀南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 长汀南 Train Types EMU Distance 512Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 12:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$25
Soft CNY262.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6409/D6412 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6409/D6412 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 08:15 08:17 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6409/D6412 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:08 09:12 1h9m 174 US$8US$13
D6409/D6412 4 JinJiang (晋江) 09:24 09:26 1h25m 199 US$8US$10
D6409/D6412 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:44 09:47 1h45m 245 US$12US$19
D6409/D6412 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:06 10:11 2h7m 287 US$14US$23
D6409/D6412 7 NanJing (南靖) 10:26 10:28 2h27m 321 US$15US$25
D6409/D6412 8 LongYan (龙岩) 11:02 11:11 3h3m 401 US$19US$28
D6409/D6412 9 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 11:26 11:29 3h27m 429 US$20US$30
D6409/D6412 10 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 11:47 11:50 3h48m 468 US$22US$33
D6409/D6412 11 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 12:08 Final arrival 4h9m 512 US$25US$39