Train D6409/D6412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6409/D6412 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-长汀南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 长汀南 Train Types EMU Distance 512Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY262.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6409/D6412 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6409/D6412 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 08:16 08:18 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6409/D6412 3 XianYou (仙游) 08:55 08:57 55m 129 US$7US$10
D6409/D6412 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:37 09:47 1h37m 245 US$12US$20
D6409/D6412 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:06 10:08 2h6m 287 US$15US$23
D6409/D6412 6 NanJing (南靖) 10:23 10:25 2h23m 321 US$16US$26
D6409/D6412 7 LongYan (龙岩) 10:59 11:11 2h59m 401 US$20US$29
D6409/D6412 8 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 11:26 11:29 3h26m 429 US$21US$31
D6409/D6412 9 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 11:47 12:10 3h47m 468 US$23US$35
D6409/D6412 10 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 12:28 Final arrival 4h28m 512 US$26US$39