Train D6415/D6418 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6415/D6418 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$19
Soft CNY196.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6415/D6418 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6415/D6418 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:41 16:46 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6415/D6418 3 PuTian (莆田) 17:21 17:23 56m 105 US$5US$8
D6415/D6418 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:48 17:50 1h23m 174 US$8US$13
D6415/D6418 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:15 18:23 1h50m 245 US$12US$19
D6415/D6418 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:44 18:47 2h19m 287 US$14US$23
D6415/D6418 7 NanJing (南靖) 19:02 19:04 2h37m 321 US$15US$25
D6415/D6418 8 LongYan (龙岩) 19:35 Final arrival 3h10m 401 US$19US$30