Train D6417/D6420 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6417/D6420 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 18:29 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY141.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6417/D6420 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6417/D6420 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:45 18:48 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6417/D6420 3 PuTian (莆田) 19:18 19:21 49m 105 US$5US$8
D6417/D6420 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:46 19:53 1h17m 174 US$9US$14
D6417/D6420 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:18 20:22 1h49m 245 US$11US$13
D6417/D6420 6 JiaoMei (角美) 20:35 20:37 2h6m 300 US$12US$14
D6417/D6420 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:48 20:50 2h19m 287 US$15US$24
D6417/D6420 8 NanJing (南靖) 21:05 21:07 2h36m 321 US$14US$17
D6417/D6420 9 LongYan (龙岩) 21:38 Final arrival 3h9m 401 US$20US$31