Train D6419/D6422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6419/D6422 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$20
Soft CNY196.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6419/D6422 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6419/D6422 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:21 20:25 16m 19 US$1US$1
D6419/D6422 3 PuTian (莆田) 20:55 20:57 50m 105 US$5US$8
D6419/D6422 4 XianYou (仙游) 21:08 21:10 1h3m 129 US$7US$10
D6419/D6422 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:28 21:32 1h23m 174 US$9US$14
D6419/D6422 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:13 22:15 2h8m 287 US$15US$24
D6419/D6422 7 LongYan (龙岩) 22:58 Final arrival 2h53m 401 US$20US$31