Train D6436/D6437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6436/D6437 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福州(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 13:02 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$19
Soft CNY196.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6436/D6437 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 13:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6436/D6437 2 NanJing (南靖) 13:33 13:35 31m 80 US$3US$5
D6436/D6437 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:50 13:52 48m 114 US$5US$7
D6436/D6437 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:11 14:15 1h9m 156 US$7US$9
D6436/D6437 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:40 14:43 1h38m 227 US$10US$16
D6436/D6437 6 PuTian (莆田) 15:08 15:11 2h6m 296 US$14US$20
D6436/D6437 7 FuQing (福清) 15:35 15:44 2h33m 346 US$16US$24
D6436/D6437 8 FuZhou (福州) 16:10 Final arrival 3h8m 368 US$19US$30