Train D6440/D6441 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6440/D6441 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福州(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 18:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$19
Soft CNY196.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6440/D6441 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6440/D6441 2 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 15:23 15:25 26m 80 US$3US$3
D6440/D6441 3 NanJing (南靖) 15:34 15:38 37m 80 US$3US$5
D6440/D6441 4 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:53 15:56 56m 114 US$5US$7
D6440/D6441 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:15 16:22 1h18m 156 US$6US$8
D6440/D6441 6 JinJiang (晋江) 16:40 16:42 1h43m 202 US$9US$14
D6440/D6441 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:54 16:56 1h57m 227 US$10US$16
D6440/D6441 8 PuTian (莆田) 17:21 17:23 2h24m 296 US$14US$20
D6440/D6441 9 FuQing (福清) 17:42 17:44 2h45m 346 US$16US$24
D6440/D6441 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:59 18:03 3h2m 382 US$20US$31
D6440/D6441 11 FuZhou (福州) 18:19 Final arrival 3h22m 368 US$19US$30