Train D6442/D6443 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6442/D6443 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福州(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 16:59 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117.5/US$17
Soft CNY141.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6442/D6443 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 16:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6442/D6443 2 NanJing (南靖) 17:30 17:32 31m 80 US$3US$4
D6442/D6443 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:47 17:49 48m 114 US$5US$7
D6442/D6443 4 JinJiang (晋江) 18:22 18:24 1h23m 202 US$9US$14
D6442/D6443 5 HuiAn (惠安) 18:41 18:43 1h42m 245 US$0US$0
D6442/D6443 6 FuQing (福清) 19:18 19:20 2h19m 346 US$14US$17
D6442/D6443 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:36 19:38 2h37m 382 US$20US$31
D6442/D6443 8 FuZhou (福州) 19:54 Final arrival 2h55m 368 US$19US$30