Train D6444/D6445 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6444/D6445 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福州(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 18:52 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$19
Soft CNY196.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6444/D6445 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 18:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6444/D6445 2 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 19:19 19:22 27m 80 US$3US$4
D6444/D6445 3 NanJing (南靖) 19:31 19:33 39m 80 US$3US$5
D6444/D6445 4 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:50 19:52 58m 114 US$5US$7
D6444/D6445 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:11 20:16 1h19m 156 US$7US$9
D6444/D6445 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:42 20:44 1h50m 227 US$10US$16
D6444/D6445 7 XianYou (仙游) 21:02 21:04 2h10m 272 US$13US$18
D6444/D6445 8 PuTian (莆田) 21:15 21:17 2h23m 296 US$14US$20
D6444/D6445 9 FuQing (福清) 21:36 21:38 2h44m 346 US$16US$24
D6444/D6445 10 FuZhou (福州) 22:05 Final arrival 3h13m 368 US$19US$28