Train D6448/D6449 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6448/D6449 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-福州(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 19:54 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$20
Soft CNY196.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6448/D6449 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 19:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6448/D6449 2 NanJing (南靖) 20:25 20:27 31m 80 US$3US$5
D6448/D6449 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:42 20:45 48m 114 US$5US$8
D6448/D6449 4 JiaoMei (角美) 20:56 20:58 1h2m 132 US$6US$8
D6448/D6449 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:10 21:12 1h16m 156 US$7US$9
D6448/D6449 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:37 21:39 1h43m 227 US$11US$17
D6448/D6449 7 HuiAn (惠安) 21:49 21:51 1h55m 245 US$11US$13
D6448/D6449 8 XianYou (仙游) 22:03 22:05 2h9m 272 US$0US$0
D6448/D6449 9 PuTian (莆田) 22:16 22:18 2h22m 296 US$14US$21
D6448/D6449 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:49 22:54 2h55m 382 US$20US$33
D6448/D6449 11 FuZhou (福州) 23:10 Final arrival 3h16m 368 US$20US$31