Train D6501 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6501 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-福州(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 581Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 11:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6501 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0
D6501 2 FuZhou (抚州) 08:39 08:41 52m 101
D6501 3 NanCheng (南城) 09:00 09:02 1h13m 149
D6501 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 09:41 09:43 1h54m 260
D6501 5 JiangLe (将乐) 10:00 10:02 2h13m 302
D6501 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:21 10:23 2h34m 352
D6501 7 YouXi (尤溪) 10:41 10:43 2h54m 394
D6501 8 YongTai (永泰) 11:16 11:18 3h29m 489
D6501 9 FuZhou (福州) 11:42 Final arrival 3h55m 581