Train D6502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6502 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南昌(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 581Km
Arr. Time 08:29 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY160.5/US$23
Soft CNY192.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6502 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6502 2 YouXi (尤溪) 09:23 09:25 54m 153 US$6US$8
D6502 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:44 09:46 1h15m 195 US$8US$13
D6502 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:19 10:21 1h50m 287 US$12US$19
D6502 5 NanFeng (南丰) 10:49 10:51 2h20m 366 US$15US$18
D6502 6 NanCheng (南城) 11:05 11:07 2h36m 398 US$16US$20
D6502 7 FuZhou (抚州) 11:26 11:28 2h57m 446 US$18US$29
D6502 8 NanChang (南昌) 12:20 Final arrival 3h51m 581 US$23US$27