Train D6503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6503 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-福州(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 581Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY160.5/US$24
Soft CNY192.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6503 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6503 2 FuZhou (抚州) 10:38 10:40 52m 101 US$4US$5
D6503 3 NanFeng (南丰) 11:09 11:11 1h23m 181 US$8US$9
D6503 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 11:31 11:33 1h45m 230 US$10US$12
D6503 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:46 11:48 2h0m 260 US$11US$13
D6503 6 JiangLe (将乐) 12:05 12:07 2h19m 302 US$13US$16
D6503 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:27 12:31 2h41m 352 US$15US$18
D6503 8 YouXi (尤溪) 12:49 12:51 3h3m 394 US$17US$20
D6503 9 FuZhou (福州) 13:46 Final arrival 4h0m 581 US$24US$28