Train D6503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6503 Travel Time 3h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-福州(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 10:01 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY160.5/US$23
Soft CNY192.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6503 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6503 2 FuZhou (抚州) 10:38 10:40 37m 101 US$0US$0
D6503 3 NanFeng (南丰) 11:09 11:11 1h8m 181 US$0US$0
D6503 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 11:30 11:32 1h29m 230 US$0US$0
D6503 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:45 11:47 1h44m 260 US$0US$0
D6503 6 JiangLe (将乐) 12:05 12:07 2h4m 302 US$0US$0
D6503 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:26 12:28 2h25m 352 US$0US$0
D6503 8 YouXi (尤溪) 12:47 12:49 2h46m 394 US$0US$0
D6503 9 FuZhou (福州) 13:43 Final arrival 3h42m 547 US$0US$0