Train D6504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6504 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南昌(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 581Km
Arr. Time 13:11 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6504 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 13:11 0m 0
D6504 2 YouXi (尤溪) 14:05 14:07 54m 153
D6504 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:26 14:28 1h15m 195
D6504 4 JiangLe (将乐) 14:47 14:49 1h36m 245
D6504 5 NanFeng (南丰) 15:31 15:33 2h20m 366
D6504 6 NanCheng (南城) 15:47 15:49 2h36m 398
D6504 7 FuZhou (抚州) 16:08 16:10 2h57m 446
D6504 8 NanChang (南昌) 17:01 Final arrival 3h50m 581