Train D6505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6505 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-福州(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY240/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6505 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6505 2 DeAn (德安) 09:40 09:42 22m 55 US$1US$1
D6505 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:48 09:50 30m 63 US$3US$4
D6505 4 YongXiu (永修) 10:02 10:04 44m 89 US$4US$4
D6505 5 NanChang (南昌) 10:25 10:30 1h7m 135 US$6US$9
D6505 6 FuZhou (抚州) 11:23 11:25 2h5m 236 US$10US$12
D6505 7 NanFeng (南丰) 11:54 11:56 2h36m 316 US$14US$16
D6505 8 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:15 12:17 2h57m 365 US$16US$19
D6505 9 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:31 12:33 3h13m 402 US$17US$20
D6505 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:05 13:07 3h47m 487 US$21US$25
D6505 11 YouXi (尤溪) 13:26 13:28 4h8m 529 US$23US$27
D6505 12 FuZhou (福州) 14:23 Final arrival 5h5m 682 US$29US$35