Train D6508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6508 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-九江(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 九江 Train Types EMU Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202/US$28
Soft CNY242.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6508 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6508 2 YouXi (尤溪) 15:35 15:37 55m 153 US$6US$8
D6508 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:56 16:01 1h16m 195 US$8US$13
D6508 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:34 16:36 1h54m 287 US$12US$19
D6508 5 NanFeng (南丰) 17:05 17:07 2h25m 366 US$15US$18
D6508 6 NanCheng (南城) 17:21 17:23 2h41m 398 US$16US$20
D6508 7 FuZhou (抚州) 17:42 17:44 3h2m 446 US$18US$29
D6508 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:23 18:27 3h43m 547 US$23US$36
D6508 9 YongXiu (永修) 18:47 18:49 4h7m 600 US$25US$30
D6508 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:01 19:03 4h21m 626 US$26US$41
D6508 11 DeAn (德安) 19:09 19:11 4h29m 634 US$26US$31
D6508 12 JiuJiang (九江) 19:33 Final arrival 4h53m 646 US$28US$34