Train D6509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6509 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-福州(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY160.5/US$23
Soft CNY192.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6509 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6509 2 FuZhou (抚州) 15:27 15:29 39m 101 US$3US$5
D6509 3 NanCheng (南城) 15:50 15:52 1h2m 149 US$4US$7
D6509 4 NanFeng (南丰) 16:06 16:08 1h18m 181 US$7US$9
D6509 5 JiangLe (将乐) 16:50 16:52 2h2m 302 US$12US$15
D6509 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:11 17:14 2h23m 352 US$15US$17
D6509 7 YouXi (尤溪) 17:33 17:35 2h45m 394 US$16US$20
D6509 8 YongTai (永泰) 18:08 18:10 3h20m 489 US$20US$24
D6509 9 FuZhou (福州) 18:34 Final arrival 3h46m 547 US$23US$27