Train D6510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6510 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南昌(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 581Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY160.5/US$23
Soft CNY192.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6510 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 17:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6510 2 YouXi (尤溪) 18:41 18:43 54m 153 US$6US$8
D6510 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:02 19:04 1h15m 195 US$8US$13
D6510 4 JiangLe (将乐) 19:23 19:25 1h36m 245 US$10US$12
D6510 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 19:52 19:54 2h5m 317 US$13US$21
D6510 6 NanFeng (南丰) 20:13 20:15 2h26m 366 US$15US$18
D6510 7 NanCheng (南城) 20:29 20:31 2h42m 398 US$16US$20
D6510 8 FuZhou (抚州) 20:50 20:52 3h3m 446 US$18US$29
D6510 9 NanChang (南昌) 21:45 Final arrival 3h58m 581 US$23US$27