Train D6513 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6513 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179/US$25
Soft CNY287/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6513 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6513 2 FuZhou (抚州) 10:11 10:13 52m 101 US$4US$5
D6513 3 NanCheng (南城) 10:33 10:35 1h14m 149 US$6US$7
D6513 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:13 11:15 1h54m 260 US$11US$18
D6513 5 JiangLe (将乐) 11:32 11:34 2h13m 302 US$13US$21
D6513 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:54 12:15 2h35m 352 US$15US$25
D6513 7 SanMing (三明) 12:31 12:33 3h12m 381 US$16US$26
D6513 8 YongAaNan (永安南) 12:49 12:51 3h30m 420 US$18US$29
D6513 9 ShuangYang (双洋) 13:06 13:08 3h47m 456 US$20US$33
D6513 10 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 13:23 13:25 4h4m 491 US$22US$36
D6513 11 LongYan (龙岩) 13:50 Final arrival 4h31m 844 US$25US$40