Train D6514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6514 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-南昌(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 14:27 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179/US$26
Soft CNY287/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6514 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 14:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6514 2 YanShiNan (雁石南) 14:43 14:45 16m 29 US$2US$3
D6514 3 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 14:56 14:58 29m 52 US$3US$5
D6514 4 ShuangYang (双洋) 15:13 15:15 46m 87 US$5US$8
D6514 5 SanMing (三明) 15:42 15:44 1h15m 162 US$10US$15
D6514 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:59 16:18 1h32m 191 US$11US$18
D6514 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:51 16:53 2h24m 584 US$15US$24
D6514 8 NanFeng (南丰) 17:22 17:24 2h55m 663 US$19US$30
D6514 9 NanCheng (南城) 17:37 17:39 3h10m 394 US$20US$32
D6514 10 FuZhou (抚州) 17:59 18:02 3h32m 743 US$22US$35
D6514 11 NanChang (南昌) 18:58 Final arrival 4h31m 844 US$26US$42