Train D6521 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6521 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-厦门(0day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY252.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6521 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 07:14 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D6521 2 FuZhou (抚州) 08:06 08:08 -1m 101 US$4US$5
D6521 3 NanCheng (南城) 08:27 08:29 -1m 149 US$6US$7
D6521 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 08:59 09:01 -1m 230 US$10US$16
D6521 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 09:14 09:16 -1m 260 US$11US$18
D6521 6 JiangLe (将乐) 09:33 09:35 -1m 302 US$13US$21
D6521 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:55 09:59 -1m 352 US$15US$25
D6521 8 YouXi (尤溪) 10:17 10:19 -1m 394 US$17US$27
D6521 9 YongTai (永泰) 10:53 10:55 -1m 489 US$21US$34
D6521 10 PuTian (莆田) 11:18 11:20 -1m 548 US$23US$27
D6521 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:45 11:49 -1m 617 US$27US$44
D6521 12 JinJiang (晋江) 12:01 12:03 -1m 642 US$26US$32
D6521 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:21 12:27 -1m 688 US$31US$50
D6521 14 XiaMen (厦门) 12:50 Final arrival -1m 719 US$31US$49