Train D6523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6523 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-厦门(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 13:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY252.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6523 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6523 2 FuZhou (抚州) 09:32 09:34 39m 101 US$3US$5
D6523 3 NanFeng (南丰) 10:03 10:05 1h10m 181 US$7US$9
D6523 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:33 10:35 1h40m 260 US$11US$13
D6523 5 JiangLe (将乐) 10:53 10:55 2h0m 302 US$12US$15
D6523 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:14 11:18 2h21m 352 US$15US$17
D6523 7 PuTian (莆田) 12:25 12:26 3h32m 548 US$23US$27
D6523 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:52 12:54 3h59m 617 US$26US$42
D6523 9 XiaMen (厦门) 13:44 Final arrival 4h51m 719 US$30US$36