Train D6524 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6524 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202/US$30
Soft CNY242/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6524 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6524 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 07:48 07:50 24m 31 US$0US$0
D6524 3 JinJiang (晋江) 08:08 08:10 44m 77 US$0US$0
D6524 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:21 08:23 57m 102 US$5US$8
D6524 5 PuTian (莆田) 08:50 09:00 1h26m 171 US$9US$13
D6524 6 YongTai (永泰) 09:23 09:27 1h59m 230 US$0US$0
D6524 7 YouXi (尤溪) 10:01 10:06 2h37m 325 US$0US$0
D6524 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:24 10:28 3h0m 367 US$17US$27
D6524 9 JiangLe (将乐) 10:48 10:50 3h24m 417 US$0US$0
D6524 10 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:07 11:09 3h43m 459 US$0US$0
D6524 11 NanFeng (南丰) 11:38 11:40 4h14m 538 US$0US$0
D6524 12 NanCheng (南城) 11:54 11:56 4h30m 570 US$0US$0
D6524 13 FuZhou (抚州) 12:15 12:17 4h51m 618 US$0US$0
D6524 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:55 Final arrival 5h31m 719 US$32US$41