Train D6525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6525 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-厦门(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY241.5/US$34
Soft CNY289.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6525 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6525 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 08:25 08:27 24m 63 US$3US$4
D6525 3 YongXiu (永修) 08:39 08:41 38m 89 US$4US$6
D6525 4 NanChang (南昌) 09:02 09:09 1h1m 135 US$6US$9
D6525 5 FuZhou (抚州) 10:02 10:04 2h1m 243 US$10US$12
D6525 6 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:48 10:50 2h47m 372 US$15US$18
D6525 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:04 11:06 3h3m 402 US$16US$20
D6525 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:38 11:42 3h37m 494 US$20US$24
D6525 9 YouXi (尤溪) 12:01 12:03 4h0m 536 US$22US$26
D6525 10 YongTai (永泰) 12:36 12:38 4h35m 631 US$26US$31
D6525 11 PuTian (莆田) 13:01 13:05 5h0m 690 US$28US$34
D6525 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:31 13:33 5h30m 759 US$31US$37
D6525 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:58 14:12 5h57m 830 US$34US$41
D6525 14 XiaMen (厦门) 14:36 Final arrival 6h35m 854 US$34US$41