Train D6526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6526 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南昌(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 14:21 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202/US$30
Soft CNY242/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6526 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6526 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:46 14:49 25m 71 US$4US$6
D6526 3 YouXi (尤溪) 16:06 16:10 1h45m 294 US$14US$22
D6526 4 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:28 16:32 2h7m 336 US$16US$25
D6526 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:14 17:17 2h53m 458 US$21US$33
D6526 6 NanCheng (南城) 17:47 17:49 3h26m 539 US$24US$39
D6526 7 FuZhou (抚州) 18:08 18:10 3h47m 587 US$26US$42
D6526 8 NanChang (南昌) 19:03 Final arrival 4h42m 688 US$30US$36