Train D6526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6526 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南昌(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202/US$28
Soft CNY242/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6526 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6526 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:46 14:49 46m 102 US$5US$8
D6526 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:14 15:16 1h14m 171 US$8US$13
D6526 4 YouXi (尤溪) 16:08 16:10 2h8m 325 US$15US$23
D6526 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:29 16:33 2h29m 367 US$16US$26
D6526 6 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:15 17:17 3h15m 489 US$21US$28
D6526 7 NanCheng (南城) 17:46 17:48 3h46m 570 US$25US$32
D6526 8 FuZhou (抚州) 18:07 18:09 4h7m 618 US$27US$35
D6526 9 NanChang (南昌) 19:03 Final arrival 5h3m 719 US$30US$36