Train D6527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6527 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202/US$30
Soft CNY242/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6527 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6527 2 FuZhou (抚州) 10:27 10:29 37m 101 US$4US$5
D6527 3 NanCheng (南城) 10:48 10:50 58m 149 US$6US$8
D6527 4 JiangLe (将乐) 11:42 11:44 1h52m 302 US$13US$16
D6527 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:03 12:07 2h13m 352 US$15US$18
D6527 6 PuTian (莆田) 13:14 13:16 3h24m 489 US$24US$28
D6527 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:41 13:43 3h51m 617 US$27US$34
D6527 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:09 Final arrival 4h19m 688 US$31US$40