Train D6528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6528 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218.5/US$32
Soft CNY282/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6528 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6528 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:10 16:12 26m 31 US$1US$2
D6528 3 JinJiang (晋江) 16:30 16:32 46m 77 US$4US$5
D6528 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:43 16:45 59m 102 US$5US$8
D6528 5 PuTian (莆田) 17:10 17:12 1h26m 171 US$9US$13
D6528 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:19 18:23 2h35m 367 US$17US$27
D6528 7 JiangLe (将乐) 18:43 18:45 2h59m 417 US$19US$26
D6528 8 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:02 19:04 3h18m 459 US$21US$28
D6528 9 FuZhou (抚州) 19:58 20:00 4h14m 618 US$28US$36
D6528 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:38 Final arrival 4h54m 719 US$32US$41