Train D6529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6529 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-漳州(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 漳州 Train Types EMU Distance 730Km
Arr. Time 12:41 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY214/US$30
Soft CNY257/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6529 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6529 2 FuZhou (抚州) 13:34 13:36 53m 101 US$4US$5
D6529 3 NanFeng (南丰) 14:05 14:07 1h24m 181 US$7US$9
D6529 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 14:27 14:29 1h46m 230 US$10US$16
D6529 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 14:42 14:44 2h1m 260 US$11US$18
D6529 6 JiangLe (将乐) 15:01 15:03 2h20m 302 US$13US$21
D6529 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:23 15:27 2h42m 352 US$15US$25
D6529 8 YouXi (尤溪) 15:45 15:47 3h4m 394 US$17US$27
D6529 9 YongTai (永泰) 16:21 16:23 3h40m 489 US$21US$34
D6529 10 XianYou (仙游) 16:53 16:55 4h12m 572 US$25US$40
D6529 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:13 17:15 4h32m 617 US$27US$44
D6529 12 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:40 17:43 4h59m 688 US$31US$50
D6529 13 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:02 Final arrival 5h21m 730 US$30US$36