Train D6530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6530 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6530 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0
D6530 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:11 17:13 25m 71
D6530 3 PuTian (莆田) 17:38 17:40 52m 140
D6530 4 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:47 18:51 2h1m 336
D6530 5 JiangLe (将乐) 19:11 19:13 2h25m 386
D6530 6 NanFeng (南丰) 19:55 19:57 3h9m 507
D6530 7 NanCheng (南城) 20:11 20:13 3h25m 539
D6530 8 FuZhou (抚州) 20:32 20:36 3h46m 587
D6530 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:14 Final arrival 4h28m 688