Train D6531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6531 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-厦门(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 17:29 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY252.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6531 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 17:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6531 2 FuZhou (抚州) 18:27 18:30 58m 101 US$4US$5
D6531 3 NanCheng (南城) 18:49 18:51 1h20m 149 US$6US$8
D6531 4 NanFeng (南丰) 19:05 19:07 1h36m 181 US$8US$9
D6531 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:36 19:38 2h7m 260 US$11US$13
D6531 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:11 20:15 2h42m 352 US$15US$18
D6531 7 PuTian (莆田) 21:22 21:25 3h53m 548 US$24US$28
D6531 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:50 21:54 4h21m 617 US$27US$34
D6531 9 XiaMen (厦门) 22:40 Final arrival 5h11m 719 US$31US$37