Train D655/D658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D655/D658 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY619/US$91
Soft CNY990/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D655/D658 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D655/D658 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 08:04 08:06 37m 92 US$4US$5
D655/D658 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 08:41 08:43 1h14m 134 US$8US$9
D655/D658 4 EnShi (恩施) 09:48 09:52 2h21m 339 US$15US$18
D655/D658 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:35 11:42 4h8m 553 US$24US$29
D655/D658 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 12:02 12:04 4h35m 597 US$26US$42
D655/D658 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:22 12:24 4h55m 641 US$29US$46
D655/D658 8 HanKou (汉口) 13:37 13:42 6h10m 845 US$40US$64
D655/D658 9 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:11 14:18 6h44m 917 US$44US$70
D655/D658 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:31 14:54 7h4m 956 US$46US$73
D655/D658 11 JinZhai (金寨) 15:32 15:35 8h5m 1065 US$52US$83
D655/D658 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:12 16:33 8h45m 1204 US$59US$95
D655/D658 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:25 17:31 9h58m 1358 US$69US$110
D655/D658 14 LiShui (溧水) 17:48 17:50 10h21m 1407 US$72US$114
D655/D658 15 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 17:59 18:01 10h32m 1426 US$73US$116
D655/D658 16 YiXing (宜兴) 18:20 18:23 10h53m 1487 US$76US$122
D655/D658 17 HuZhou (湖州) 18:40 18:46 11h13m 1543 US$79US$127
D655/D658 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:10 19:19 11h43m 1614 US$83US$133
D655/D658 19 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:38 19:43 12h11m 1657 US$74US$94
D655/D658 20 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:55 20:04 12h28m 1691 US$87US$139
D655/D658 21 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:15 20:17 12h48m 1720 US$89US$142
D655/D658 22 NingBo (宁波) 20:39 Final arrival 13h12m 1772 US$91US$146