Train D655/D658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D655/D658 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY619/US$87
Soft CNY990/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D655/D658 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D655/D658 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 08:04 08:06 38m 92 US$4US$5
D655/D658 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 08:41 08:43 1h15m 134 US$8US$9
D655/D658 4 EnShi (恩施) 09:48 09:52 2h22m 339 US$14US$22
D655/D658 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:35 11:42 4h9m 553 US$23US$36
D655/D658 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 12:02 12:04 4h36m 597 US$25US$40
D655/D658 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:22 12:24 4h56m 641 US$27US$44
D655/D658 8 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:11 14:18 6h45m 917 US$42US$67
D655/D658 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:31 14:54 7h5m 956 US$44US$70
D655/D658 10 JinZhai (金寨) 15:32 15:35 8h6m 1065 US$49US$79
D655/D658 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:12 16:33 8h46m 1204 US$57US$91
D655/D658 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:25 17:31 9h59m 1358 US$66US$106
D655/D658 13 LiShui (溧水) 17:48 17:51 10h22m 1407 US$69US$110
D655/D658 14 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 18:00 18:02 10h34m 1426 US$70US$111
D655/D658 15 YiXing (宜兴) 18:23 18:25 10h57m 1487 US$73US$116
D655/D658 16 HuZhou (湖州) 18:43 18:45 11h17m 1543 US$76US$121
D655/D658 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:08 19:14 11h42m 1614 US$80US$127
D655/D658 18 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:34 19:36 12h8m 1657 US$71US$90
D655/D658 19 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:49 20:04 12h23m 1691 US$83US$133
D655/D658 20 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:15 20:17 12h49m 1720 US$85US$136
D655/D658 21 NingBo (宁波) 20:39 Final arrival 13h13m 1772 US$87US$139