Train D656/D657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D656/D657 Travel Time 13h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY619/US$91
Soft CNY990/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D656/D657 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D656/D657 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:05 07:07 20m 49 US$2US$4
D656/D657 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:19 07:21 34m 81 US$4US$6
D656/D657 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:32 07:46 47m 112 US$6US$9
D656/D657 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:06 08:10 1h21m 155 US$8US$13
D656/D657 6 DeQing (德清) 08:23 08:29 1h38m 190 US$9US$14
D656/D657 7 HuZhou (湖州) 08:42 08:44 1h57m 226 US$10US$16
D656/D657 8 YiXing (宜兴) 09:02 09:04 2h17m 282 US$14US$22
D656/D657 9 LiYang (溧阳) 09:15 09:17 2h30m 313 US$17US$27
D656/D657 10 JuRongXi (句容西) 09:39 09:46 2h54m 385 US$18US$29
D656/D657 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:59 10:12 3h14m 411 US$20US$31
D656/D657 12 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:32 10:39 3h47m 467 US$23US$35
D656/D657 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:15 11:24 4h30m 568 US$28US$42
D656/D657 14 LiuAn (六安) 11:48 11:50 5h3m 655 US$32US$46
D656/D657 15 HanKou (汉口) 13:23 13:35 6h38m 927 US$51US$82
D656/D657 16 HanChuan (汉川) 13:58 14:19 7h13m 973 US$46US$63
D656/D657 17 QianJiang (潜江) 14:51 15:04 8h6m 1061 US$50US$67
D656/D657 18 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:01 16:11 9h16m 1219 US$57US$76
D656/D657 19 EnShi (恩施) 17:56 18:04 11h11m 1433 US$66US$87
D656/D657 20 LiChuan (利川) 18:39 18:41 11h54m 1494 US$79US$126
D656/D657 21 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 19:20 19:22 12h35m 1589 US$83US$133
D656/D657 22 FengDu (丰都) 19:42 19:44 12h57m 1638 US$85US$136
D656/D657 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:36 Final arrival 13h51m 1772 US$91US$146