Train D656/D657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D656/D657 Travel Time 13h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY546.5/US$80
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D656/D657 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D656/D657 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:05 07:07 20m 49 US$2US$4
D656/D657 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:19 07:21 34m 81 US$4US$6
D656/D657 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:32 07:46 47m 112 US$6US$9
D656/D657 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:06 08:14 1h21m 155 US$8US$13
D656/D657 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:36 08:38 1h51m 226 US$10US$16
D656/D657 7 ChangXing (长兴) 08:47 08:49 2h2m 246 US$11US$18
D656/D657 8 YiXing (宜兴) 09:02 09:04 2h17m 282 US$14US$22
D656/D657 9 JuRongXi (句容西) 09:36 09:46 2h51m 385 US$18US$29
D656/D657 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:59 10:25 3h14m 411 US$20US$31
D656/D657 11 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:46 10:48 4h1m 467 US$23US$35
D656/D657 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:29 11:32 4h44m 568 US$28US$42
D656/D657 13 LiuAn (六安) 12:00 12:03 5h15m 655 US$32US$46
D656/D657 14 JinZhai (金寨) 12:24 12:26 5h39m 707 US$34US$49
D656/D657 15 HongAnXi (红安西) 13:17 13:19 6h32m 855 US$41US$57
D656/D657 16 HanKou (汉口) 13:56 14:00 7h11m 927 US$44US$61
D656/D657 17 HanChuan (汉川) 14:23 14:25 7h38m 973 US$46US$63
D656/D657 18 QianJiang (潜江) 14:58 15:02 8h13m 1061 US$50US$67
D656/D657 19 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 15:45 15:47 9h0m 1175 US$55US$73
D656/D657 20 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:07 16:11 9h22m 1219 US$57US$76
D656/D657 21 JianShi (建始) 17:36 17:45 10h51m 1398 US$64US$85
D656/D657 22 EnShi (恩施) 18:08 18:12 11h23m 1433 US$66US$87
D656/D657 23 LiChuan (利川) 18:47 18:49 12h2m 1494 US$68US$90
D656/D657 24 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 20:01 20:03 13h16m 1680 US$76US$99
D656/D657 25 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:40 Final arrival 13h55m 1772 US$80US$104