Train D6561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6561 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-厦门(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218.5/US$32
Soft CNY282/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6561 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6561 2 FuZhou (抚州) 12:17 12:19 52m 101 US$4US$5
D6561 3 NanFeng (南丰) 12:48 12:51 1h23m 181 US$8US$9
D6561 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:20 13:22 1h55m 260 US$11US$13
D6561 5 JiangLe (将乐) 13:39 13:41 2h14m 302 US$13US$16
D6561 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:01 14:05 2h36m 352 US$15US$18
D6561 7 YouXi (尤溪) 14:23 14:25 2h58m 394 US$17US$20
D6561 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:38 15:40 4h13m 617 US$27US$34
D6561 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:06 16:08 4h41m 688 US$31US$40
D6561 10 XiaMen (厦门) 16:32 Final arrival 5h7m 719 US$32US$41