Train D6562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6562 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南昌(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218.5/US$31
Soft CNY282/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6562 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6562 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:25 17:29 23m 31 US$1US$2
D6562 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:54 17:56 52m 102 US$5US$8
D6562 4 XianYou (仙游) 18:14 18:16 1h12m 147 US$7US$11
D6562 5 PuTian (莆田) 18:27 18:29 1h25m 171 US$8US$13
D6562 6 YongTai (永泰) 18:52 18:54 1h50m 230 US$11US$17
D6562 7 YouXi (尤溪) 19:28 19:30 2h26m 325 US$15US$23
D6562 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:48 19:53 2h46m 367 US$16US$26
D6562 9 JiangLe (将乐) 20:13 20:16 3h11m 417 US$18US$25
D6562 10 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:33 20:36 3h31m 459 US$20US$27
D6562 11 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:49 20:51 3h47m 489 US$21US$28
D6562 12 NanFeng (南丰) 21:11 21:13 4h9m 538 US$23US$31
D6562 13 NanCheng (南城) 21:27 21:30 4h25m 570 US$25US$32
D6562 14 FuZhou (抚州) 21:49 21:51 4h47m 618 US$27US$35
D6562 15 NanChang (南昌) 22:44 Final arrival 5h42m 719 US$31US$40