Train D6576/D6577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6576/D6577 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-福州(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 672Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232/US$33
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6576/D6577 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6576/D6577 2 YuDu (于都) 08:27 08:29 27m 54 US$3US$4
D6576/D6577 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 08:56 08:58 56m 126 US$6US$10
D6576/D6577 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 09:14 09:16 1h14m 160 US$8US$13
D6576/D6577 5 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 09:34 09:36 1h34m 204 US$10US$16
D6576/D6577 6 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 09:53 09:55 1h53m 243 US$12US$20
D6576/D6577 7 LongYan (龙岩) 10:10 10:14 2h10m 271 US$14US$22
D6576/D6577 8 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 10:41 10:43 2h41m 336 US$17US$26
D6576/D6577 9 NanJing (南靖) 10:52 10:54 2h52m 351 US$17US$26
D6576/D6577 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:09 11:11 3h9m 385 US$19US$28
D6576/D6577 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:31 11:35 3h31m 427 US$21US$31
D6576/D6577 12 XianYou (仙游) 12:14 12:16 4h14m 543 US$27US$42
D6576/D6577 13 PuTian (莆田) 12:27 12:30 4h27m 567 US$28US$44
D6576/D6577 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:00 13:02 5h0m 653 US$32US$49
D6576/D6577 15 FuZhou (福州) 13:19 Final arrival 5h19m 672 US$33US$50