Train D6576/D6577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6576/D6577 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-福州(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 672Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232/US$34
Soft CNY352/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6576/D6577 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6576/D6577 2 YuDu (于都) 08:33 08:35 27m 54 US$3US$4
D6576/D6577 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 09:02 09:04 56m 126 US$7US$10
D6576/D6577 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 09:20 09:22 1h14m 160 US$8US$13
D6576/D6577 5 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 09:40 09:42 1h34m 204 US$11US$17
D6576/D6577 6 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 09:59 10:01 1h53m 243 US$13US$20
D6576/D6577 7 LongYan (龙岩) 10:16 10:21 2h10m 271 US$15US$23
D6576/D6577 8 NanJing (南靖) 10:53 10:55 2h47m 351 US$18US$27
D6576/D6577 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:10 11:12 3h4m 385 US$19US$29
D6576/D6577 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:31 11:35 3h25m 427 US$22US$32
D6576/D6577 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:01 12:03 3h55m 498 US$25US$40
D6576/D6577 12 PuTian (莆田) 12:28 12:30 4h22m 567 US$29US$46
D6576/D6577 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:00 13:02 4h54m 653 US$33US$51
D6576/D6577 14 FuZhou (福州) 13:19 Final arrival 5h13m 672 US$34US$52